Results: 1-19 of 19

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Respondus LockDown Browser1019302023-11-1724220
2Taking a YuJa Proctored Exam978042024-02-0710561
3LockDown Browser FAQs1275342023-12-181335
4LockDown Browser - Download/Install Respondus1018122023-11-1757102
5LockDown Browser Frequent Testing Issues1143442024-01-252514
6Software Available in Classrooms and Computer Labs1021062024-02-0612811
7Instructional Technologies On-Demand Resources1192802024-01-252640
8Blackboard Learn Original Tests - Tips for Instructors1073902023-12-185801
9Software and Application Tools On-Demand Resources1349202024-01-25233
10Exam Management1144142023-12-181370
11Test-Taking Tips for Students1073952024-01-113956
12Online Teaching Technology Hub1226202023-12-18941
13HyFlex Training: Part 31316762023-11-20533
14Remote Teaching Tips1048932023-11-182501
15Alternative & Authentic Assessment Strategies1047272023-11-173596
16Respondus 4.0 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)1284532023-11-17632
17Classroom and Lab Software Installation Request1040712023-11-176943
18YuJa Workshop1234912023-11-17636
19LAIC FAQ's1285502023-05-26483

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.