Results: 1–20 of 22

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Digital Accessibility1192002026-03-1312945
2Ally1074572026-06-2919472
3How to Make Materials Accessible1478412026-04-085298
4Video Captions and Descriptions1486622025-12-263485
5Accommodations, Exceptions, and Exemptions in Ultra1486552026-10-162633
6Universal Design for Learning1079482026-09-0214811
7Zoom Phone - Assign Delegation Privileges1324712026-08-207553
8Check your Course Accessibility scores with Ally1472572026-07-141530
9Color Contrast1477322026-04-1417853
10Assistive Technology1144122026-04-088441
11General Questions about Accessibility1478342026-02-183628
12Accessible Applets, Scripts, Extensions and Plugins1475412025-12-052919
13Long Description1479102025-12-244263
14What Accessibility Means in Course Design1481592025-12-123734
15Video and Audio-only Transcripts1486782025-12-055342
16Tables1479132025-12-055917
17Reading Order1486812025-12-053583
18Permalinks1482822025-12-057371
19PDF Tags1482892025-12-056507
20Headings1481712025-12-056564

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.