Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Computing Equipment, Software and Support :: Computing Equipment, Software, and Support Service Category Overview

Browse the various ways to utilize computing equipment, hardware, and software both on-campus and on your personal devices.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Microsoft 365 Apps1006172026-09-0465372
2Computer Labs1006822025-09-2821635
3Computer Software Support1025472025-09-2816095
4Departmental Printing1006282025-08-0514485
5Learning Spaces: Search and Explore1370592026-07-069836
6Adobe995802026-10-1216645
7NDSU Licensed Software997822026-10-1273708
8Technology Equipment Checkout1006112026-10-1435186
9EndNote1019542026-09-1410456
10JMP1019382026-01-3019926
11Auto Desk (AutoCAD)1017872026-09-1418342
12IBM SPSS1019212026-06-0118365
13ESRI ArcGIS1076862026-06-0125315
14Statistical Analysis System (SAS)1015822026-09-1417815
15MATLAB/Simulink1020442026-09-0420168
16Mathematica1017862026-09-0411760
17Qualtrics1034952026-10-1548690
18Printing1002192025-12-2882646
19Printing from Linux at NDSU using PaperCut1006162025-08-1924294
20Computer Lab Printing1003462026-09-0921284

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.