Results: 41–60 of 177

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
41Zoom - Attendance Report for Meeting Hosts1052402026-08-108506
42Zoom - Personalize Your Account1053472026-08-1020912
43Zoom - Polls & Surveys1054672026-08-1021322
44Blackboard - Final Grade Integration to Campus Connection1033882026-08-1011798
45First Day Teaching at NDSU Checklist1047222026-08-128299
46Teaching Tools & Technology1031422026-08-125887
47Personal SMS Messages1384092026-08-172882
48Getting Ready for the Start of the Semester1082122026-08-1810616
49LMS Archive & Retention Process1032492026-08-198209
50Prompting for Staff1632682026-08-19438
51Accommodations, Exceptions, and Exemptions in Ultra1486552026-09-092464
52IDC Book Discussion1193102026-09-237495
53Record & Submit YuJa Videos in Blackboard1538752026-09-183401
54How to download Yuja videos as .MP4 files for offline storage?1187562026-09-1410701
55VoiceThread1050682026-09-149560
56Generated OMR Reports1019472026-09-147183
57Classroom and Lab Software Installation Request1040712026-09-0414671
58Designing Effective Assignments1539352026-09-032584
59Regular Substantive Interaction (RSI)1539372026-09-032446
60Alternative & Authentic Assessment Strategies1047272026-10-019393

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.