Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners :: Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners Service Category Overview
To effectively meet the overall University education, research, and business needs there are several systems and infrastructure in place for our IT partners. Browse the services related below.

Results: 1-20 of 21

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Central File Services994532024-01-097936
2InCommon and Web SSO Authentication1034902023-12-186056
3Server Hosting1034582023-01-102848
4Web Hosting1034442022-11-294963
5Web Publishing1038252022-08-233503
6Domain Name Service1034412021-05-205386
7Central File Services - Frequently Asked Questions991352024-04-034936
8Cisco Anyconnect Software VPN [Campus login required]1123832024-01-09434
9Central File Services - Instructions for macOS991972024-01-096009
10Central File Services - Windows Instructions991432024-01-0919414
11Enterprise Networks1113722024-01-022718
12Central Authentication Service - Supported Protocols, Assumptions and More1034862023-11-025964
13Central File Services - Common Issues992012023-11-023107
14Web SSO for Integrations1034882023-08-163369
15Central Authentication Service - Code Examples1034872023-05-253194
16Sharepoint1038302022-07-055747
17Web Hosting - Terms of Service1034502022-05-052530
18Server Hosting - Getting Started979652022-05-052380
19SharePoint - Access Team Site1022222022-01-244828
20InCommon - Privacy Policy1034912021-08-302716
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.