Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners :: Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners Service Category Overview
To effectively meet the overall University education, research, and business needs there are several systems and infrastructure in place for our IT partners. Browse the services related below.

Results: 1-20 of 22

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Web Hosting1034442024-06-266220
2Central File Services994532024-05-1610098
3InCommon and Web SSO Authentication1034902023-12-187925
4Server Hosting1034582023-01-103322
5Web Publishing1038252022-08-233961
6Domain Name Service1034412021-05-205670
7Central File Services - Frequently Asked Questions991352024-04-035515
8Cisco Anyconnect Software VPN [Campus login required]1123832024-01-09630
9Central File Services - Instructions for macOS991972024-01-096586
10Central File Services - Windows Instructions991432024-01-0920683
11Enterprise Networks1113722024-01-023181
12Central Authentication Service - Supported Protocols, Assumptions and More1034862023-11-026452
13Central File Services - Common Issues992012023-11-023562
14Web SSO for Integrations1034882023-08-163893
15Central Authentication Service - Code Examples1034872023-05-253634
16Web Hosting - Connect to Pubweb1020812022-10-103475
17Sharepoint1038302022-07-056439
18Web Hosting - Terms of Service1034502022-05-052922
19Server Hosting - Getting Started979652022-05-052767
20SharePoint - Access Team Site1022222022-01-245437
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.