Computing Equipment, Software and Support :: Computing Equipment, Software, and Support Service Category Overview
Browse the various ways to utilize computing equipment, hardware, and software both on-campus and on your personal devices.

Results: 1-20 of 61

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe995802024-07-0810246
2IBM SPSS1019212024-07-0810887
3Mathematica1017862024-07-086779
4Printing1002192024-06-1826837
5Departmental Printing1006282024-06-137438
6Computer Lab Printing1003462024-06-1310307
7Mobile Printing1006162024-06-1317724
8Microsoft 365 ProPlus1006172024-05-3141002
9JMP1019382024-05-0211584
10Auto Desk (AutoCAD)1017872024-05-0210909
11Statistical Analysis System (SAS)1015822024-05-0211297
12NDSU Licensed Software997822024-05-0249249
13Computer Software Support1025472024-04-129154
14Computer Labs1006822024-03-1112365
15Technology Equipment Checkout1006112023-12-1824177
16MATLAB/Simulink1020442023-12-1811430
17ESRI ArcGIS1076862023-12-1816971
18Qualtrics1034952023-12-185338
19Software Available in Classrooms and Computer Labs1021062024-07-0915994
20Computer Hardware Support1006492024-06-216159
1  2  3  4  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.