Computing Equipment, Software and Support :: Computing Equipment, Software, and Support Service Category Overview
Browse the various ways to utilize computing equipment, hardware, and software both on-campus and on your personal devices.

Results: 1-20 of 65

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Computer Software Support1025472024-04-127099
2Computer Labs1006822024-03-1110401
3Microsoft Office 365 ProPlus1006172024-02-0837789
4IBM SPSS1019212024-01-239040
5EndNote1019542024-01-235383
6Printing1002192023-12-2024472
7Mobile Printing1006162023-12-1915829
8Technology Equipment Checkout1006112023-12-1821332
9MATLAB/Simulink1020442023-12-1810307
10ESRI ArcGIS1076862023-12-186397
11Qualtrics1034952023-12-184482
12Departmental Printing1006282023-08-105596
13NDSU Licensed Software997822023-08-0744382
14Mathematica1017862023-06-264993
15Computer Lab Printing1003462023-06-138438
16JMP1019382023-05-029525
17Auto Desk (AutoCAD)1017872023-05-029100
18Statistical Analysis System (SAS)1015822023-04-258984
19Adobe995802023-04-259087
20Remote Desktop Protocol (RDP)1054652024-04-1913001
1  2  3  4  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.