Results: 101-120 of 205

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
101EchoPoll & Pointsolutions Classroom Channels1017252024-01-252888
102YuJa Video Quizzes and Best Practices1242182024-01-252083
103LockDown Browser Frequent Testing Issues1143442024-01-253231
104Tips to Increase Internet Connection Strength1048192024-01-259354
105Reading Data into a File for Download1019512024-01-253807
106Surveys1019492024-01-252772
107Generated Reports1019472024-01-253244
108How to Use OMR Service1019322024-01-252826
109Instructional Design Consultations1150992024-01-252134
110Supported Software1042172024-01-253968
111Software and Application Training Catalog1133162024-01-252863
112Creating Digital Presentations1119402024-01-231911
113Faculty Professional Development Workshop Catalog997812024-01-228403
114Zoom Phone - Assign Delegation Privileges1324712024-01-181737
115Captioning for Live & Recorded Web Conferencing Sessions1129982024-01-173795
116Test-Taking Tips for Students1073952024-01-114763
117Plagiarism Checker1144152024-01-086287
118Google Workspace for Education Fundamentals997282024-01-087938
119Blackboard Manager - Merging Multiple Sections1033142024-01-054613
120NDSU Blackboard Request for Vendor Tool Integration1077072023-12-272425
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.