Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners :: Systems and Infrastructure for IT Partners Service Category Overview
To effectively meet the overall University education, research, and business needs there are several systems and infrastructure in place for our IT partners. Browse the services related below.

Results: 1-20 of 21

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Central File Services994532024-05-168316
2InCommon and Web SSO Authentication1034902023-12-186254
3Server Hosting1034582023-01-103014
4Web Hosting1034442022-11-295143
5Web Publishing1038252022-08-233662
6Central File Services - Frequently Asked Questions991352024-04-035160
7Cisco Anyconnect Software VPN [Campus login required]1123832024-01-09520
8Central File Services - Instructions for macOS991972024-01-096221
9Central File Services - Windows Instructions991432024-01-0919919
10Enterprise Networks1113722024-01-022899
11Central Authentication Service - Supported Protocols, Assumptions and More1034862023-11-026142
12Central File Services - Common Issues992012023-11-023280
13Web SSO for Integrations1034882023-08-163529
14Central Authentication Service - Code Examples1034872023-05-253354
15Web Hosting - Connect to Pubweb1020812022-10-103211
16Sharepoint1038302022-07-056011
17Web Hosting - Terms of Service1034502022-05-052680
18Server Hosting - Getting Started979652022-05-052525
19SharePoint - Access Team Site1022222022-01-245064
20InCommon - Privacy Policy1034912021-08-302916
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.