Results: 1-20 of 196

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Professional Development Opportunities1031662024-05-1615748
2Learning Management System1038352024-03-2613759
3Training and Workshops1031962024-02-2110642
4Microsoft Teams1001742024-01-2515495
5Instructional Design Resources1030842024-01-257096
6YouTube1022202024-01-083850
7Anthology Ally1074572023-12-287755
8EchoPoll & Pointsolutions1014592023-12-1917596
9Zoom1019572023-12-1845240
10YuJa Lecture Capture, Video Recording, and Storage1025452023-12-188440
11Respondus 4.01040362023-11-205799
12Respondus LockDown Browser1019302023-11-1725174
13Optical Mark Reader (OMR)1020532023-05-025357
14Video Streaming1025832023-02-012737
15Software and Application Training1120802024-05-1713566
16Zoom Phone - Getting Started: Initial Login, Setup and New User Checklist1325992024-04-224475
17Taking a YuJa Proctored Exam978042024-02-0711089
18Zoombombing1171112023-02-273625
19LAIC Book Discussion1193102024-05-222003
20NEW Ultra Course View for Students and Staff1328702024-05-17803
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.