Computing Equipment, Software and Support :: Computing Equipment, Software, and Support Service Category Overview
Browse the various ways to utilize computing equipment, hardware, and software both on-campus and on your personal devices.

Results: 1-20 of 62

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Departmental Printing1006282024-05-175949
2Adobe995802024-05-139360
3JMP1019382024-05-029980
4Auto Desk (AutoCAD)1017872024-05-029368
5Mathematica1017862024-05-025242
6Statistical Analysis System (SAS)1015822024-05-029301
7NDSU Licensed Software997822024-05-0245559
8Computer Software Support1025472024-04-127359
9Computer Labs1006822024-03-1110727
10Microsoft Office 365 ProPlus1006172024-02-0838571
11IBM SPSS1019212024-01-239282
12EndNote1019542024-01-235575
13Printing1002192023-12-2024955
14Mobile Printing1006162023-12-1916111
15Technology Equipment Checkout1006112023-12-1821982
16MATLAB/Simulink1020442023-12-1810543
17ESRI ArcGIS1076862023-12-186665
18Qualtrics1034952023-12-184746
19Computer Lab Printing1003462023-06-138685
20Software Available in Classrooms and Computer Labs1021062024-05-2213982
1  2  3  4  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.