Results: 1-20 of 36

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Professional Development Opportunities1031662024-05-1615737
2Training and Workshops1031962024-02-2110629
3Instructional Design Resources1030842024-01-257090
4Respondus 4.01040362023-11-205793
5Optical Mark Reader (OMR)1020532023-05-025349
6LAIC Book Discussion1193102024-05-221995
7LAIC Updates979822024-05-097633
8Getting Ready for the End of the Semester1077412024-04-223115
9Online Teaching and Learning1230582024-04-171877
10Recorded Sessions & Trainings1044592024-03-138399
11LAIC Instructional Design Team1152472024-03-052552
12Online Instructor Guide1227512024-01-251832
13Instructional Design Consultations1150992024-01-251850
14Software and Application Training Catalog1133162024-01-252606
15Services for Faculty1152362024-01-252543
16Instructional Technologies On-Demand Resources1192802024-01-253114
17Faculty Certificate Courses and Exemplar Course Design Rubric1102982024-01-224386
18Faculty Professional Development Workshop Catalog997812024-01-228119
19Excel 2: Data Analysis with Sorts, Filters, Formatting, Pivot Tables, and Pivot Charts1121312024-01-221906
20Blackboard Manager1032902023-12-1818478
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.