Results: 1-18 of 18

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Taking a YuJa Proctored Exam978042024-02-0710514
2YuJa Video Quizzes and Best Practices1242182024-01-251401
3Tips to Increase Internet Connection Strength1048192024-01-257442
4Supported Software1042172024-01-253244
5Software and Application Training Catalog1133162024-01-252154
6Recorded Sessions & Trainings1044592024-01-257659
7NDUS Training1208942024-01-251564
8LAIC Services for Students and Staff1152372024-01-252366
9Excel 2: Data Analysis with Sorts, Filters, Formatting, Pivot Tables, and Pivot Charts1121312024-01-221441
10Zoom Phone - Assign Delegation Privileges1324712024-01-18364
11Remote Teaching Tips1048932023-11-182472
12First Day Teaching at NDSU Checklist1047222023-11-173678
13CMS (TYPO3) - Beginner Basics1205302023-07-181517
14CMS (TYPO3) - Advanced1220802023-07-181060
15Thesis Formatting Services1154142023-06-121831
16Professional Audio Setting in Zoom1240212023-02-13566
17One-on-one Assistance1154182023-02-021502
18Blackboard Learn Ultra (New) for Students and Staff1328702024-02-229

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.