Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Computing Equipment, Software and Support :: Computing Equipment, Software, and Support Service Category Overview

Browse the various ways to utilize computing equipment, hardware, and software both on-campus and on your personal devices.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1MATLAB/Simulink1020442026-09-0420105
2Departmental Printing1006282025-08-0514438
3Technology Equipment Checkout1006112025-12-0835027
4Computer Labs1006822025-09-2821558
5Computer Software Support1025472025-09-2816031
6EndNote1019542026-09-1410411
7Auto Desk (AutoCAD)1017872026-09-1418292
8Statistical Analysis System (SAS)1015822026-09-1417762
9Qualtrics1034952026-09-0848321
10NDSU Licensed Software997822025-10-1073499
11Microsoft 365 Apps1006172026-09-0465212
12Adobe995802025-10-2016588
13JMP1019382026-01-3019886
14IBM SPSS1019212026-06-0118305
15ESRI ArcGIS1076862026-06-0125244
16Mathematica1017862026-09-0411723
17Learning Spaces: Search and Explore1370592026-07-069689
18Printing1002192025-12-2881985
19Printing from Linux at NDSU using PaperCut1006162025-08-1924253
20Request Printer Network Address1053302025-01-217906

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.